Line-up à confirmer pour 2010
Carl Cox (UK)
Ricardo Villalobos (Germany)
MANDY (Germany)
Loco Dice (Germany)
Marco Carola (Germany)
Oliver Huntemann (Germany)
Josh Wink (USA)
Extrawelt (Germany)
Guy Gerber (Israel)
Hybrid (UK)
Serge Devant (USA)
Riktam & Banzi aka GMS (Ibiza)
Demos (Moscow)
Miss Yo Yo (Moscow)
Siopis (Germany)
Guti (Germany)
SIS (Germany)
Andre Galuzzi (Germany)
Marco Bailey (Belgium)
Axel Bartsch (Germany)
Asem Shama (Germany)
Lee Jones (Germany)
Jordi Lloveras (Germany)
Severin aka Findling (Germany)
Jeremy P Caulfield (Germany)
Andre Winter (Germany)
Kollectiv Turmstrasse (Germany)
Holgi Star (Germany)
Daniel Steinberg aka Hary Axt (Germany)
Doorkeeper (Germany)
Hendrik Zoe (Germany)
Vincent Vega (Germany)
Lissat & Voltax (Germany)
Patrik Zigon (Germany)
Freestylers (UK)
Stanton Warriors (UK)
Meat Katie (UK)
Alan Fitzpatrick (UK)
Darius Syrrosian & Nyra (UK)
The Beatthiefs (UK)
Joel Xavier (UK)
Fergie (UK)
FEX (France)
Tito (France)
Peperpot (France)
Kiko (France)
Da Fresh (France)
Pushykiller (France)
Anthony Collins (France)
Dyed Soundorom (France)
Victor (France)
Agoria (France)
Pedro (Romania)
Rhadoo (Romania)
Raresh (Romania)
Joel Mull (Sweden)
Cari Lekebusch (Sweden)
Seba (Sweden)
Andrea Bertolini (Italy)
Pirupa & Pigi (Italy)
Uner (Spain)
Noir (Denmark)
Psycatron (Northern Ireland)
Loco & Jam (Ireland)
Opuswerk (Geneva, Switzerland)
Jennie LaFemme (USA)
Joachim (Holland)
KINK (Hungary)
Counter Strike (Czech Republic)
Sanches (Moscow)
Sapunov (Moscow)
Zorkin (Moscow)
Spy.der (Moscow)
Fish (Moscow)
Trapeznikov (Moscow)
Mike Spirit (Moscow)
Lenya Bell (Moscow)
Grad (Moscow)
Коля (Moscow)
Кореец (Moscow)
Fonar (Moscow)
Cosmonaut (Moscow)
Arkady Air (Moscow)
Abelle & Beekeeper (Moscow)
Nikitin (Moscow)
Rayo (Moscow)
Govor Non STOP (Moscow)
Denis A (Moscow)
Monaque (Moscow)
Lator (Moscow)
Bvoice (Moscow)
Anrilov (Moscow)
Magic B (Moscow)
Andriesh (Moscow)
Cross (Moscow)
Leo Gross (Moscow)
R-Tem (Moscow)
Rust (Moscow)
Bobrov (Moscow)
Наташа Ростова (Moscow)
Dima Duck (Moscow)
Responz (Moscow)
Cutworks (Moscow)
Gromov (Moscow)
Кирилоff (Moscow)
Sveta (Moscow)
Mixon (Moscow)
Карпекин (Moscow)
Miller (Moscow)
Shevtsov (Moscow)
Яныш (Moscow)
Suhov (Moscow)
Polina (Moscow)
Viper (Moscow)
Krasnov (Moscow)
Melodica (Moscow)
Шмель (Moscow)
NOIZ (Moscow)
Vartan (Moscow)
She (Moscow)
Alex Cosmo (Moscow)
Nejtrino (Moscow)
Dmitry Filаtov (Moscow)
Flash (Moscow)
Proff (Moscow)
Sergey Tkachev (Moscow)
Катрин Весна (Moscow)
M-Voice (Moscow)
Slava Shelest (Moscow)
John Cofe (Moscow)
Davydov (Moscow)
Mr.Vaulin (Moscow)
Sergey Boyko (Moscow)
Виктор Строгонов (Moscow)
Андроид (Moscow)
Некто Лукас (Одесса)
Ondrik (Moscow)
Митрофанов (Moscow)
Слава Финист (Moscow)
Arram Mantana (St. Petersburg)
Oleg Pak (St. Petersburg)
Tripmastaz (St. Petersburg)
Bar BQ (St. Petersburg) – live
Kirill Good (St. Petersburg)
David Bad (St. Petersburg)
Kostia Loveski (St. Petersburg)
Feel (St. Petersburg)
Romeo (St. Petersburg)
Riga (St. Petersburg)
Popov (St. Petersburg)
Zhan (St. Petersburg)
Shantor (St. Petersburg)
Cosmo (St. Petersburg)
Kefir (St. Petersburg)
Demidov (St. Petersburg)
Anton Neumark (St. Petersburg)
Mike Rivera (St. Petersburg)
Alex Camel (St. Petersburg)
Lana Kenoby (St. Petersburg)
Slon (St. Petersburg)
Lena Popova (St. Petersburg)
Van Nosikov (St. Petersburg)
Zemine (St. Petersburg)
Гвоздь (St. Petersburg)
Lady Waks (St. Petersburg)
Quest (St. Petersburg)
Golitcin (St. Petersburg) – live
Lexanii (St. Petersburg)
Small (St. Petersburg)
Patrick Pause (Rostov-na-Dony)
Nastya Uvarova (Rostov-na-Dony)
Zoomer (Rostov-na-Dony)
Bassline (Rostov-na-Dony)
Gariy (Rostov-na-Dony)
Lasha (Samara)
Dym (Samara)
Andrew Freak (Samara)
Swanky Tunes (Smolensk)
Hard Rock Sofa (Smolensk)
Access Denied (Brest)
4Kuba (Brest) – live
ДрамШоу драмматурги (Tula) – live
Re-Zone (Tula)
Breaking News (Tula)
Настя Beauty (Kiev)
Lesha Kononov aka Конь (Kiev)
Сухарь (Kiev)
Spartaque (Kiev)
Egor Boss (Kiev)
Marika Rossa (Kiev)
A.Galickiy (Kiev)
Mays (Kiev)
Othervoice (Kiev)
Woo York (Kiev) – live
Rey-Na (Kiev)
Artem Neba
Sunny
Tagir
Tokio
Jike (Kiev)
Sender (Kiev)
Goshva (Kiev)
IO (Kiev)
Tish (Kiev)
Joss (Kiev)
Westboy (Kiev)
Nick Coden (Kiev)
Jim Pavloff (Kiev)
Den Reme (Kiev)
Aqvatec (Kiev)
Alex Flander (Kiev)
Nata aka Tomato Jaws (Kiev)
Maneken (Kiev)
Днепропетровск
Sunchase (Днепропетровск)
San Diego Boys (Днепропетровск)
Arseniy (Днепропетровск)
Коляскин (Одесса)
Erik (Одесса)
Tonika (Львов)
Derrick (Львов)
Brat & Brat (Харьков)
Minianimal (Харьков)
Mind Hunters (Донецк)
Incognet(Ялта)
Vados (Запорожье)
Peace Breakers (Мариуполь)
DJ MalYar (Луганск)
Х.P.VooDoo (Гоа)
Sunny (Moscow)
Roland S. Simnov (Moscow)
Dive-х (Харьков)
Sungirl (Moscow)
Chicago aka 1200 Mics